HC Metalurg
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Metalurg
ul. Jane Lukroski 6
1000 Skopje
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location

tel+389-2-3073088
tel+389-2-3172/621
fax+389-2-3172621
mailzorica.blazevska@gmail.com
homewww.rkmetalurg.mk
CL 2014/15 Participation
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP A
HC Metalurg vs Paris Saint-Germain Handball 22 : 27 (11 : 11)
HC Meshkov Brest vs HC Metalurg 28 : 24 (12 : 10)
HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb vs HC Metalurg 19 : 17 (10 : 8)
HC Metalurg vs THW Kiel 27 : 42 (15 : 22)
Naturhouse La Rioja vs HC Metalurg 31 : 27 (13 : 13)
HC Metalurg vs Naturhouse La Rioja 29 : 28 (15 : 16)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball vs HC Metalurg 35 : 24 (19 : 10)
HC Metalurg vs HC Meshkov Brest 27 : 27 (12 : 14)
THW Kiel vs HC Metalurg 35 : 16 (17 : 3)
HC Metalurg vs HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 20 : 22 (10 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Quarter-Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Qualification Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2008-09 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - HC Metalurg
2009/10 - HC Metalurg Skopje
2008/09 - HC Metalurg
2007/08 - HC Metalurg-Skopje
2006/07 - RK Metalurg Skopje
2005/06 - Metalurg Skopje
2003/04 - RK Metalurg Skopje
Top News»ALL NEWS
2014-15 Team
Buvinic Marko (CRO) CRO
Cindric Luka (CRO) CRO
Danilovski Nikola
Dimovski Vancho
Djukic Darko (SRB) SRB
Kosteski Nikola
Krstevski Goran
Kukoski Milorad
Madjovski Bojan
Madjovski Borjan
Manaskov Martin
Markoski Nikola
Markovski Velko
Misovski Petar
Mitrevski Nikola
Nelovski Marko
Ojleski Goce
Palevski Davor
Peshevski Zharko
Stojanovic Radoslav
Taleski Filip
Velkovski Martin
LEFT CLUB:
Atman Pavel (RUS) RUS
Borozan Vuko (MNE) MNE
Georgievski Goce
Jonovski Ace
Kocic Miroslav (SRB) SRB
Lipovina Vladan (MNE) MNE
Manaskov Dejan
Marsenic Mijajlo (SRB) SRB
Mirkulovski Filip
Mojsovski Naumce
Stanic Darko (SRB) SRB
Vugrinec Renato
click on the names for more information