SKA Minsk
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SKA Minsk
Geroev 120 divizii11-44
220056 Minsk
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-17-3439616
fax+375-17-3439616
mailinfo@ska-minsk.by
homewww.ska-minsk.by
CL 2000/01 Participation
► ROUND 2 -
SKA Minsk vs Pallamano Trieste 28 : 26 (13 : 14)
Pallamano Trieste vs SKA Minsk 27 : 20 (10 : 13)
► ROUND 1 -
SKA Minsk vs Showbizcity Aalsmeer 28 : 20 (12 : 9)
Showbizcity Aalsmeer vs SKA Minsk 22 : 24 (10 : 10)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2012-13 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2012/13 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
2000-01 Team
Astrouski Vasili
Brouka Ivan
Chernogorov Alexander (RUS) RUS
Housha Siarhei
Karshakevich Maksim
Kavalenka Maksim
Klimavets Uladzimir
Kostuchik Vladimir
Liaiko Dzianis
Lisitsa Vadzim
Maksimovitch Denis
Nahanau Uladzimir
Nasachevski Dzianis
Nekhaichyk Maksim
Sakalouski Ihar
Serhiyevich Andrei
Tarasoiuk Iouri
Terenko Anton
Yakauleu Siarhei
Zhuk Aliaksei
Zianko Mikalai
click on the names for more information