2015/16 Women's Challenge CupTop Scorers
«Go back
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Iskenderoglu Serpil (TUR) 60     Kastamonu B. Genclik SK (TUR)
2. Lujan Suarez Maria (ESP) 48     Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE (ESP)
3. Beba Belma (MKD) 47     KHF Shqipona (KOS)
4. Danilovic Milica (GER) 46     ZRK IZVOR BUKOVICKA BANJA-Arandjelovac (SRB)
Rodriguez Rodriguez Almudena (ESP) 46     Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE (ESP)
6. Lopez Hernandez Davinia (ESP) 35     Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE (ESP)
Trojaola Cabezudo Tiddara (ESP) 35     Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE (ESP)
8. Koznjak Maja (CRO) 34     Kastamonu B. Genclik SK (TUR)
9. Atalar Fatma (TUR) 32     Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
Falcon Gonzalez Melania (ESP) 32     Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE (ESP)
11. Kot Daria (UKR) 31     HC Karpaty (UKR)
Mitova Sara (MKD) 31     HC Vardar junior (MKD)
Nolevska Natasha (MKD) 31     HC Vardar junior (MKD)
Premovic Sanja (MNE) 31     Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
15. Sakizcan Fatmag├╝l (TUR) 30     Kastamonu B. Genclik SK (TUR)
Yilmaz Yeliz (TUR) 30     Kastamonu B. Genclik SK (TUR)
17. Bovenberg Roxanne (NED) 29     Schuler Afbouwgroep/DOS (NED)
Carbune Dorina Emilia (ROU) 29     Kastamonu B. Genclik SK (TUR)
Ter Elst Priscilla (NED) 29     Schuler Afbouwgroep/DOS (NED)
Waga Joanna (POL) 29     EKS Start Elblag (POL)
21. Liebiedieva Maryna (UKR) 26     HC Karpaty (UKR)
Schuster Slavica (CRO) 26     ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina (SLO)
23. Hage Daisy (NED) 25     Virto / Quintus (NED)
Toprak Yagmur (TUR) 25     Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
25. Demircelen Ceren (TUR) 24     Kastamonu B. Genclik SK (TUR)
26. Karameke Sibel (TUR) 23     Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
Maric Zana (CRO) 23     Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
Rojc Tina (SLO) 23     ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina (SLO)
29. Tomkovic Ana (SRB) 22     ZRK IZVOR BUKOVICKA BANJA-Arandjelovac (SRB)
30. Kelmendi Albulena (KOS) 21     KHF Shqipona (KOS)
Kompaniiets Iryna (UKR) 21     HC Karpaty (UKR)
Lisewska Sylwia (POL) 21     EKS Start Elblag (POL)
33. Dindar Burcu (TUR) 19     Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
Keramichieva Teodora (MKD) 19     HC Vardar junior (MKD)
Stojanovska Simona (MKD) 19     HC Vardar junior (MKD)
Walczak Julia (POL) 19     Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
37. Balsam Magda (POL) 18     EKS Start Elblag (POL)
Konofal Kamila (POL) 18     Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
Rabata Timea (SRB) 18     ZRK IZVOR BUKOVICKA BANJA-Arandjelovac (SRB)
Santiago Sandra (POR) 18     Colegio de Gaia (POR)
41. Da Silva Lima Patricia (POR) 17     Colegio de Gaia (POR)
Malaj Valerina (KOS) 17     KHF Shqipona (KOS)
Myhovych Ivanna (UKR) 17     HC Karpaty (UKR)
44. Albadalejo Sanchez Alba (ESP) 16     Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE (ESP)
Ferfolja Teja (SLO) 16     ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina (SLO)
Matic Danjiela (SRB) 16     ZRK IZVOR BUKOVICKA BANJA-Arandjelovac (SRB)
Prlenda Marija (MKD) 16     HC Vardar junior (MKD)
Talevska Monika (MKD) 16     ZRK Pelister 2012 (MKD)
Trpkovska Maja (MKD) 16     HC Vardar junior (MKD)
50. Bajramaj Xhevahire (KOS) 15     KHF Shqipona (KOS)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages