Alpla HC Hard
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Alpla HC Hard
Seestraße 60
6971 Hard
Austria

Geolocation Location

tel+43-5574-7000930
tel+43-664-3112026
fax+43-5574-700099
mailoffice@hchard.at
homewww.hchard.at
Challenge Cup 2001/02 Participation
► ROUND 4 -
Frederiksberg IF vs Alpla HC Hard 27 : 18 (12 : 10)
Alpla HC Hard vs Frederiksberg IF 20 : 12 (10 : 5)
► ROUND 3 -
IFK Skövde HK vs Alpla HC Hard 32 : 28 (15 : 10)
Alpla HC Hard vs IFK Skövde HK 27 : 23 (15 : 11)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Qualification ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Qualification ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2007-08 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2004-05 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2002-03 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2000-01 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2019/20 - ALPLA HC Hard
2018/19 - Alpla HC Hard
2006/07 - HC Superfund Hard
2003/04 - Alpla HC Hard
2000/01 - HC Alpla Hard
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2007/08 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
2001-02 Team
Buchholz Markus (GER) GER
Daubeck Dieter
Ditzer Emanuel
Friede Bernd
Graf Guido (SUI) SUI
Heilinger Christian
Huemer Thomas
Kathrein Alexander
Künz Dominik
Mattsson Anders (SWE) SWE
Medini Branko (CRO) CRO
Messner Manfred
Rothe Helmut
Schubert Robert (GER) GER
Steinmüller Patrick
Varga Andreas
Weber Alfred
LEFT CLUB:
Ubozhanka Siarhei (BLR) BLR
click on the names for more information